2017 Champions and Winners On
Genesis Racing Shocks
 
 
 
 
 
2017 Champions
  Mike Collins 2017 East Alabama National Champion Hobby Class
  Jake Hartung Punky Manor Challenge of Champions
  Joe Chaplin Little Dream Rice Lake Speedway Championship Race
  Don Eischens Track Championship Granite City
  Shawn Fletcher Track Championship North Central Speedway
  Justin Oestreich Track Champion KRA Speedway
  Andy Davey Wissota National Rookie of the Year
  Bobby Whitling Penn/Ohio Pro Stock Championship
  Jeremy Owens  Twin Cities 2017 UMP Modified Championship
  Brady Gerdes 2017 Diamond Buick GMC Modified Series Championship
  Skeeter Estey 2017 Midwest Modified National Champion
  Dave Hess Jr 2017 ULMS Spoint Champion
  Drew Smith 2017 South Buxton Shootout Champion, South Buxton Speedway, Merlin, Ontario Canada
  Mike Collins 2017 East Alabama State Champion Hobby Class, East Alabama Speedway, Phenix City, AL
  Rich Michaels Jr 2017 Empire State Series Champion, Boone, IA
  Marcus Dunbar 2017 Modified Champion Eagle RIver Speedway, Eagle River, WI
  Jerry Wilinski 2017 Modified Champion Shawno Speedway, Shawno, WI
  Shawn Fletcher 2017  Modified Champion Princeton Speedway, Princeton, MN
  Justin A Strike 2017 Modified Champion KRA Speedway, Willmar, MN
  Don Eischens 2017 Modified Champion Granite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MN
  Mike Anderson 2017 Eagle Valley Speedway Modified Champion, Jim Falls, WI
  Brian White 2017 Open Sportsman Thunder Mountain Champion Speedway, Lisle, NY
  Chris McGuire 2017 Street Stock Championship  Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA
  Dave Hess JR 2017 Super Late Model Championship  Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA
  Chris Raabe 2017 358 Modified  Championship, Airborne Park Speedway, Plattsburg, NY
  Darrell Bossard 2017 Rush Crate Late Model Championship, Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY
  Josh Lambert 2017 Track Champion IMCA Hobby Stock, Boone Speedway
  Dany Gagne' LeRMP Speedway, Quebec, Canada
  Chad Kohle IMCA Northern Sport Modified, Stuart Raceway, Stuart, NE
  Ben Stephens


Whynot Motorsports Park, 2017 MidSeason Championship for Modifieds

  Nick Kirkus

                      E Mod Champion  Golden Isles Speedway, Brunswick, GA

  Aiden Raymont

1st South Australian Modified Sedan Championship, Murray Bridge Speedway, Australia

  Thomas Davies F500 Australian Championship, Murray Bridge Speedway, Australia G6 Series
         
2017 Recent Winners

 

10-18-2017 Russell Brown Needmore Speedway,  Norman Park, GA Limited Late Model  
10-15-2017 Jason Pope East Bay Speedway Park, Riverview, FL Limited Sportsman GS Series
10-15-2017 Aiden Raymont Kingaroy Speedway, Australia Modified Sedan GS Series
10-7-2017 Bobby Arnold Senoia Speedway, Senoia, GA Limited Sportsman G1 Series
10-2-2017 Johnathan Joiner Southern Raceway, Milton, FL Late Model G0 Series
10-2-2017 Bobby Whitling Mckean County Speedway, East Smethport, PA Late Model GS Series
10-2-2017 Aiden Raymont Mothar Mountain Speedway, Gympie, Australia Modified Sedan GS Series
9-30-2017 Brady Gerdes Madison Speedway,Madison, MN Modified GS Series
9-30-2017 Don Eischens Granite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MN Modified GS Series
9-29-2017 Dennis Czech Granite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MN Modified GS Series
9-23-2017 Dave Hess Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA Gary Eicher Modified GS Series
9-24-2017 Doug Smith Hamilton County Speedway, Webster City, IA Modified GXS Series
9-24-2017 Josh Rice Moler Raceway Park, Williamsburg, OH Super Late Model GX3 Series
9-24-2017 Josh Rice Moler Raceway Park, Williamsburg, OH Modified GXS Series
9-24-2017 Rich Michaels Outlaw Speedway, Dundee, NY IMCA Mod GS Series
9-24-2017 Jake Hartung Red Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WI Late Model GX Series
9-24-2017 Keith Nosbisch Volusia Speedway, DeLeon Springs, FL Super Late Model GX Series
9-24-2017 Nicholas Carpenter Atchison County Speedway, Atchison, KS B Mod GS Series
9-23-2017 Cameron Metts East Alabama Speedway, Phenix City, AL Cruiser GS Series
9-18-2017 Jeremy Owens Brownstown Speedway, Brownstown, IN Modified GX3 Series
9-18-2017 Zack Carley Genesee Speedway, Batavia, NY Late Model GS Series
9-16-2017 Jeremy Owens Brownstown Speedway, Brownstown, IN Modified GX3 Series
9-16-2017 Jacob Hawkins Virginia Motor Speedway, Jamaica, VA Modified GXS Series
9-16-2017 Zack Carley Genesee Speedway, Batavia, NY Late Model GS Series
9-16-2017 Eddie White Skyline Raceway Park, Cortland, NY Crate Late Model GS Series
9-16-2017 Logan Fleischman Tomahawk Speedway, Tomahawk, WI IMCA Sport Mod GS Series
9-16-2017 Brian White Skyline Raceway Park, Cortland, NY Open Sportsman GX Series
9-16-2017 Skeeter Estey  Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WI Modified GS Series
9-9/10-2017 Dennis Lunger Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Pro Mod GS Series
9-9/10-2017 Mike Genco Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Super Sportsman GS Series
9-9/10-2017 Dave Hess Jr. Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY E Mod GS Series
9-9-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL Super Late Model G1 Series
9-4-2017 Zack Carley Genesee Speedway, Batavia, NY Late Model GS Series
9-4-2017 Bobby Whitling Dog Hollow Speedway, Barnesboro, PA Crate Late Model GS Series
9-4-2017 Skeeter Estey  Hibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MN Wissota Mod GS Series
9-3-2017 Skeeter Estey  Hibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MN Wissota Mod GS Series
9-3-2017 Andy Davey Hibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MN Modified GS Series
9-3-2017 Shawn Fletcher North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Modified GS Series
9-02-2017 Billy Kendall North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Modified GS Series
9-02-2017 Mike Anderson Rice lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI Modified GS Series
9-02-2017 Don Eischens Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MN Modified GS Series
8-31-2017 Justin Oestreich KRA Speedway, Willmar, MN Modified GS Series
8-27-2017 Chad Wright Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA Crate Late Model GX3 Series
8-27-2017 Robby Metts Needmore Speedway, Norman Park, GA NeSmith Superstock GS Series
8-26-2017 Dennis Lunger Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Crate Late Model GX Series
8-26-2017 Dennis Lunger Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Pro Mod GS Series
8-26-2017 John Woodard Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY E Mod GS Series
8-26-2017 Chris Raabe       Airborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NY 358 Mod GX1 Series
8-25-2017 Gary Eicher Raceway 7 , Conneut, OH E Mod GS Series
8-25-2017 Troy Johnson Raceway 7 , Conneut, OH E Mod GS Series
8-25-2017 Chris Raabe       Mohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NY 358 Mod GX1 Series
8-25-2017 Adam Leslie Freedom Motorsports Park, Delevan, NY Sportsman GS Series
8-25-2017 Ashley Mehrwerth Granite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MN Midwest Modified GS Series
8-25-2017 Damian Bidwell Thunder Mountain Speedway, Brookville, PA Late Model GX3 Series
8-24-2017 Dan Eischens KRA Speedway, Willmar, MN Wissota Mod GXS Series
8-24-2017 Skeeter Estey  Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN Modified GS Series
8-24-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL Super Late Model G1 Series
8-24-2017 Andy Davey Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN Mod GS Series
8-20-2017 Nicholas Carpenter Atchison County Speedway, Atchison, KS B Mod GS Series
8-20-2017 Skeeter Estey  Proctor Speedway, Duluth, MN Wissota Mod GS Series
8-20-2017 Bobby Whitling Tri City Speedway, Franklin, PA Crate Late Model GS Series
8-20-2017 Mike Anderson Eagle Valley Speedway. Jim Falls, WI Modified GS Series
8-19-2017 Jason Ebert Shawno Speedway, Shawno, WI IMCA Sport Modified GS Series
8-19-2017 Joe Chaplin Rice lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI Midwest Modified GS Series
8-19-2017 Jordan Foster Dakota State Fairgounds, Huron, SD Mod G1 Series
8-19-2017 Joey Jones Twin Cities Raceway Park, North Vernon, IN Crate Late Model GS Series
8-19-2017 John Woodard Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY E Mod GS Series
8-19-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL Super Late Model G1 Series
8-19-2017 Skeeter Estey  EMO Speedway, Emo, Canada Wissota Mod GS Series
8-18-2017 Chad Wright Raceway 7 , Conneut, OH Crate Late Model GX3 Series
8-18-2017 Dave Hess Jr. Freedom Motorsports Park, Delevan, NY Super Late Model GX3 Series
8-18-2017 Gary Eicher Raceway 7 , Conneut, OH E Mod GS Series
8-12-2017 Joe Chaplin Rice lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI Midwest Modified GS Series
8-12-2017 Shawn Fletcher North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Mod GS Series
8-12-2017 Konnar Wilinski Shawno Speedway, Shawno, WI Modified GS Series
8-12-2017 Toby Patchen Arlington Raceway, Gibbon, MN IMCA Modified GS Series
8-12-2017 Jeremy Nelson I-94 Speedway, Fergusan, MN Modified GS Series
8-12-2017 Darrel Bossard Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Super Late Model GX3 Series
8-12-2017 Charlie Spoonmore Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL Late Model G1 Series
8-10-2017 Skeeter Estey  Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN Mod GS Series
8-08-2017 Brian White Skyline Raceway Park, Cortland, NY Dirt Mod GXB1 Series
8-06-2017 Chris McGuire Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA Street Stock GX Series
8-06-2017 Gary Eicher Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA E Mod GS Series
8-05-2017 Konnar Wilinski Shawno Speedway, Shawno, WI Modified GS Series
8-05-2017 Tyler Kaeter Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MN Wissota Mod GS Series
8-05-2017 Mike Anderson ABC Raceway,  Ashland, WI Modified GS Series
8-05-2017 Billy Kendall North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Modified GS Series
8-05-2017 Joe Chaplin Rice lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI Midwest Modified GS Series
8-05-2017 Josh Lambert 141 Speedway, Maribel, WI Modified GS Series
8-05-2017 Darrel Bossard Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Crate Late Model GX3 Series
8-04-2017 Brian Haben Fiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MN Wissota Mod GS Series
8-04-2017 Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle, NY Dirt Mod GXB1 Series
8-04-2017 Jacob Hawkins Ohio Valley Speedway, Washington, WV Modified GXS Series
8-04-2017 Drew Smith South Burton Speedway, ONT, Canada Modified GX Series
8-04-2017 Chris Raabe       Cornwall Motorspeedway, Long Sault, ONT, Canada 358 Mod GX1 Series
8-04-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL Super Late Model G1 Series
8-04-2017 Shawn Fletcher Princeton Speedway, Princeton, MN Mod GS Series
8-01-2017 Joe Chaplin Rice lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI Midwest Modified GS Series
7-31-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL Super Late Model G1 Series
7-31-2017 Bob Vogt Jr. Deerfield Speedway, Deerfield, OH EMod GS Series
7-30-2017 Jordan Foster Casino Speedway, Watertown, SD Mod GS Series
7-30-2017 Zack Carley Genesee Speedway, Batavia, NY Late Model GS Series
7-30-2017 Billy Kendall Buffalo Race Park, Glyndon, MN Modified GS Series
7-29-2017 Skeeter Estey   Hibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MN Wissota Mod GX Series
7-29-2017 Dylan Envoy Brokville Ontario Speedway, ONT, Canada Sportman Modified GD Series
7-29-2017 Bobby Arnold Senoia Speedway, Senoia, GA Late Model Sportsman GS Series
7-29-2017 Mike Anderson Rice lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI Modified GS Series
7-29-2017 Pat Cook ABC Raceway,  Ashland, WI Modified GS Series
7-29-2017 Joe Chaplin Rice lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI Midwest Modified GS Series
7-29-2017 Billy Kendall North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Modified GS Series
7-29-2017 Jeremy Nelson Viking Speedway, Alexandria, MN Modified GS Series
7-29-2017 Jeremy Keller Dacotah Speedway, Mandan, ND IMCA Mod GS Series
7-29-2017 Jacob Hawkins Ohio Valley Speedway, Washington, WV Modified GXS Series
7-29-2017 Troy Johnson Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY EMod GS Series
7-29-2017 Jeff Alsip Florence Speedway, Florence, KY Crate Late Model GS Series
7-29-2017 Chris McGuire Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH Street Stock GX Series
7-29-2017 Rich Gardner Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Super Late Model GX3 Series
7-28-2017 Marcus Dunbar Eagle River Speedway, Eagle River, WI Modified GS Series
7-28-2017 Mike Anderson Red Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WI Modified GS Series
7-28-2017 Billy Kendall Princeton Speedway, Princeton, MN Modified GS Series
7-28-2017 Chris McGuire Raceway 7, Conneut, OH Street Stock GX Series
7-23-2017 Keith Nosbisch Volusia Speedway, DeLeon Springs, FL Super Late Model GX Series
7-23-2017 Chad Wright Raceway 7 , Conneut, OH Rush Late Model GX3 Series
7-23-2017 Chris Rhynold Humberstone Speedway, ONT. Canada Crate Late Model GS Series
7-23-2017 Lee Cox Dixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NC Sportsman GS Series
7-23-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL UMP Late Model G1 Series
7-23-2017 Skeeter Estey  Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN Mod GS Series
7-22-2017 Matt Thompson Dixie Speedway,  Woodstock, GA Econo Bomber GS Series
7-22-2017 Logan Fleischman Tomahawk Speedway, Tomahawk, WI IMCA Sport Mod GS Series
7-22-2017 Shawn Fletcher North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Mod GS Series
7-22-2017 Jake Hartung Cedar Lakes Speedway, New Richmond, WI Wissota Mod GX Series
7-21-2017 Troy Brickhouse Dixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NC Super Late Model GX Series
7-21-2017 Chad Wright Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA Crate Late Model GX3 Series
7-15-2017 Chris Raabe       Airborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NY 358 Mod GX1 Series
7-15-2017 Steve Stuart ABC  Raceway, Ashland, WI Wissota Mod GS Series
7-15-2017 Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle, NY Dirt Mod GXB1 Series
7-15-2017 Jake Hartung Cedar Lakes Speedway, New Richmond, WI Wissota Mod GX Series
7-15-2017 Konnar Wilinski Shawno Speedway, Shawno, WI Modified GS Series
7-15-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL UMP Late Model G1 Series
7-15-2017 Dennis Lunger Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY E Mod GS Series
7-15-2017 Skeeter Estey Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN Mod GS Series
7-15-2017 Rich Michaels Jr Outlaw Speedway, Dundee, NY IMCA Mod GS Series
7-15-2017 Nicholas Carpenter Atchison County Raceway, Atchison, KS Mod GS Series
7-15-2017 Jordon Hedger Florence Speedway, Union, KY Crate Late Model G1 Series
7-15-2017 Zack Carley Genesee Speedway, Batavia, NY Late Model GS Series
7-15-2017 Shawn Fletcher North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Mod GS Series
7-15-2017 Andy Davey Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN Mod GS Series
7-15-2017 AJ Viehauser North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Mod GS Series
7-15-2017 Troy Brickhouse Dixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NC Super Late Model GX Series
7-15-2017 Phil Braun Viking Speedway, Alexandria, MN Modified GS Series
7-14-2017 Gary Eicher Raceway 7 , Conneut, OH E Mod GS Series
7-14-2017 Bobby Whitling Raceway 7 , Conneut, OH Crate Late Model GX Series
7-09-2017 Rich Bickle Jr. Madison Speedway, Oregon, WI Super Late Model G3 Series
7-09-2017 Bobby Whitling Marion Center Speedway, Marion, PA Mod GX Series
7-09-2017 John Whitney Richmond Raceway, Richmond, KY Late Model G1 Series
7-09-2017 Rich Michael Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle, NY IMCA Mod GS Series
7-09-2017 Eddie White Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle, NY Mod GS1 Series
7-09-2017 Matt Smith Fiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MN Wissota Mod GS1 Series
7-09-2017 Chad Wright Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA Rush Late Model GX3 Series
7-09-2017 Mike Anderson Eagle Valley Speedway. Jim Falls, WI Modified GS Series
7-08-2017 Konnar Wilinski Shawno Speedway, Shawno, WI Modified GS Series
7-08-2017 Skeeter Estey Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MN Wissota Mod GS Series
7-08-2017 Gary Eicher Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Mod GS Series
7-07-2017 Cody Campeau Spring Lake Speedway, Unity, WI Super Stock GS Series
7-06-2017 Justin Oestreich KRA Speedway, Willmar, MN Modified GS Series
7-03-2017 Joe Chaplin Rice Lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI MidWest Modified GS Series
7-02-2017 Chris Raabe Cornwall Motor Speedway, Ontario, Canada 358 Mod GXB1 Series
7-02-2017 Jordan Foster Casino Speedway, Watertown, SD Mod GS Series
7-02-2017 John Boyd Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA E Mod GS Series
7-02-2017 Bob Vogt Jr. Eriez Speedway, Erie, PA Econo Mod GS Series
7-01-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL UMP Late Model G1 Series
7-01-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL Super Late Model G1 Series
7-01-2017 Gunnar Watkins Cedar Lakes Speedway, New Richmond, WI B Mod GS Series
7-01-2017 Shawn Fletcher North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Mod GS Series
7-01-2017 AJ Viehauser North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Mod GS Series
7-01-2017 Drew Smith South Buxton Speedway, Ontario, Canada Mod GS Series
7-01-2017 Skeeter Estey AMSOIL Speedway, Superior, WI Midwest Modified GX Series
7-01-2017 Rich Michaels Outlaw Speedway, Dundee, NY IMCA Mod GS Series
6-30-2017 Troy Brickhouse Dixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NC Super Late Model GX Series
6-29-2017 Dan Eischens KRA Speedway, Willmar, MN Wissota Mod GXS Series
6-25-2017 Rich Michaels Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle, NY IMCA Mod G1 Series
6-25-2017 Dave Hess Jr. Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle, NY Super Late Model GX3 Series
6-24-2017 Steve Stuart ABC Speedway, Ashland, WI Modified GS Series
6-24-2017 Cole Wells Legit Speedway Park, West Plains, MO UMP Late Model GX3 Series
6-22-2017 Andy Davey Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN Mod GS Series
6-18-2017 Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle , NY Mod GXB1 Series
6-18-2017 Brodie Minchin Port Hedlands Speedway, Port Hedland, Western Australia Sprint G1 Series
6-18-2017 Branden Carr Twin City Raceway Park, North Vernon, IN Late Model G3 Series
6-18-2017 James Thibodeaux Tonopah Speedway, Tonopah, NV Mod GS Series
6-17-2017 Mike Anderson Rice lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI Modified GS Series
6-11-2017 Chris McGuire Eriez Speedway, Erie PA Street Stock GX Series
6-11-2017 Rich Michaels Bradford Speedway, Bradford, PA Pro Mod GS Series
6-11-2017 Nicholis Carpenter Kansas IMCA Sport MOd GS Series
6-10-2017 Jason Ebert Shawano Speedway, Shawano, WI Northern Sport Mod GS Series
6-10-2017 Shawn Fletcher North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Mod GS Series
6-10-2017 Skeeter Estey Hibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MN Mod GX Series
6-10-2017 Dennis Lungren Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Crate LM G1 Series
6-10-2017 Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle , NY Mod GXB1 Series
6-09-2017 Chris Raabe Airborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NY 358 Mod GX1 Series
6-09-2017 Zack Carley Genesee Speedway, Batavia, NY Crate LM G3 Series
6-09-2017 Rich Michaels Outlaw Speedway, Dundee, NY IMCA Mod GS Series
6-08-2017 Jeremy Nelson Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN A Mod GS Series
6-08-2017 Skeeter Estey Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN B Mod GX Series
6-02-2017 Skeeter Estey Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN Mod GX Series
6-02-2017 Jeff Tardy Hibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MN Mod G1 Series
6-02-2017 Jeremy Keller Dacotah Speedway, Mandan, ND IMCA Mod GS Series
6-02-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL LM GX Series
6-02-2017 Jake Hartung Cedar Lakes Speedway, New Richmond, WI Wissota Mod GX Series
6-03-2017 Rich Michaels Outlaw Speedway, Dundee, NY IMCA Mod GS1 Series
6-03-2017 Ben Stephens Hattisburg Speedway, Hattisburgh, MS Mod GS Series
6-03-2017 Steve Stuart AMS Oil Speedway, Surperior, WI Wissota Mod GS Series
6-03-2017 Billy Kendall North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN IMCA Mod GS Series
6-03-2017 Josh Lambert Luxemburg Speedway, Casco, WI IMCA Mod GS Series
5-28-2017 Jacob Hawkins 8 wins this year Eldora Speedway,  Rossburgh, OH UMP Mod GXS Series
5-28-2017 Matt Thompson Rome Speedway, Rome, GA Econo Bomber GS Series
5-28-2017 Tony Bone Tri State Speedway IMCA Mod GS Series
5-28-2017 Mike Anderson Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MN Wissota Mid GXS Series
5-27-2017 Gunnar Watkins Cedar Lakes Speedway, New Richmond, WI B Mod GXS Series
5-27-2017 Skeeter Estey Grand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MN Mod GXS Series
5-27-2017 Chris Raabe Airborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NY 358 Mod GX1 Series
5-27-2017 John Volpe Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY Super Late Model GX3 Series
5-27-2017 Greg Johnson Stateline Sp[eedway, Busti, NY E Mod GS Series
5-27-2017 Jeff Alsip Florence Speedway, Union KY Wissota Mod GS Series
5-27-2017 Brady Gerdes Viking Speedway, Alexandria, MN Wissota Mod GX Series
5-27-2017 Shawn Fletcher North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN IMCA Mod GS Series
5-27-2017 Billy Kendall Princeton Speedway, Princeton, MN IMCA Mod GS Series
5-26-2017 Jeremy Keller Dacotah Speedway, Mandan, ND IMCA Mod GS Series
5-24-2017 Justin Wells Legit Speedway Park, West Plains, MO UMP Late Model GX3 Series
5-20-2017 Nick Corbitt Tyler County Speedway, Middlebourne, WV AMRA Mod GS Series
5-20-2017 Dylan Evoy Brookville Ontario Speedway, Brookville, ONT Sportsman Mod GS Series
5-20-2017 Chad Frewaldt Valley Speedway, Grain Valley MO Power I Midget Walker/G7 Series
5-20-2017 Chris Raabe Airborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NY 358 Mod GX1 Series
5-19-2017 Alan Brewer Freedom Motorsports Park, Delevan, NY Street Stock GSO Series
5-19-2017 Russell Brown Golden Isle Speedway, Waynesville, Ga Limited LM GX3 Series
5-19-2017 Marcus Dunbar Eagle River Speedway, Eagle River, WI Mid West Modified GS Series
5-19-2017 Eddie White Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle , NY Open Sportsman G1 Series
5-19-2017 Chris McGuire Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH Stock LM GXS Series
5-19-2017 Jacob Hawkins Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH New 2 Brothers Rocket XR1 Mod GXS Series
5-14-2017 Bobby Arnold Senoia Raceway, Senoia, GA Limited Sportsman G1 Series
5-14-2017 Jeremy Owens Twin City Raceway Park, North Vernon, IN UMP Mod GS1 Series
5-14-2017 Justin Wells Monett Motor Speedway, Monett, MO UMP Late Model GX3 Series
5-14-2017 Mike Anderson Eagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WI Wissota Mod GXS Series
5-13-2017 Dylan Timmerman Nevada Speedway, Nevada, MO Super Late Model G3 Series
5-13-2017 Joe Chaplin Rice Lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI MidWest Mod GS Series
5-13-2017 Schatney Sanders Deer Creek Speedway, Franklin Township, MN Wissota Superstock GS Series
5-13-2017 Dave Hess Jr. Eriez Speedway, Erie PA Super Late Model GX3 Series
5-13-2017 Shawn Fletcher North Central Speedway, Brainerd, Mn IMCA Mod GS Series
5-13-2017 Ryan Bauer Pleasant Hill Speedway, Pleasant Hill, MO 3.0 Diesel Puller Genesis-Baillie Diesel Series
5-13-2017 James DeYoe Central Nevada Raceway, Nevado, MO IMCA Mod GS Series
5-12-2017 Brady Gerdes I-94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, MN Wissota Mod GX Series
5-12-2017 Karl Kolek Red Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WI MidWest Mod GS Series
5-12-2017 Jeremy Keller Dacotah Speedway, Mandan, ND IMCA Mod GS Series
5-12-2017 Jay Brendle Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL Late Model G1 Series
5-12-2017 Jacob Hawkins Ohio Valley Speedway, Washkington, WV New 2 Brothers Rocket XR1 Mod GXS Series
5-12-2017 Dave Hess Jr Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, OH Super Late Model GX3 Series
5-12-2017 Remington Gill Daughtery Speedway, Boswell, IN Late Model GX3 Series
5-12-2017 Jeremy Double Raceway 7, Conneaut , OH E Mod GXS Series
5-12-2017 Chad Wright Raceway 7, Conneut, OH Crate LM GX3 Series
5-6-2017 Dustin Nelson Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MN Wissota Mod GXS Series
5-6-2017 Mike Anderson Eagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WI Wissota Mod GXS Series
5-6-2017 John Gill Florence Speedway, Union, KY Crate Late Model G1 Series
5-6-2017 Jeremy Nelson I-94 Speedway, Ferguson, MN Wissota-A Mod GXS3 Series
5-6-2017 Jonathan Joiner Southern Raceway, Milton, FL Late Model GX3 Series
5-6-2017 Jimmy Collins Oglethorpe Speedway Park, Pooler, GA Super Street GS0 Series
4-29-2017 Greg Cofield Senoia Raceway, Senoia, GA Late Model Sportsman GS Series
4-29-2017 Brian Lowery Cumberland Speedway, Burnside, KY Late Model Sportsman G3 Series
4-29-2017 Cody Campeau Cedar Lakes Speedway, New Richmond, WI Sportsman Mod GS Series
4-29-2017 Jeremy Nelson Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MN Wissota A-Mod GXS3 Series
4-29-2017 Jimmy Collins Oglethorpe Speedway Park, Pooler, GA Super Street GS Series
4-29-2017 Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway, Lisle, NY Sportsman Mod G1 Series
4-23-2017 Billy Kendall North Central Speedway, Brainerd,MN IMCA Mod GS Series
4-23-2017 Joel Dick Eldora Speedway, Rossburgh, OH Modified GXS Series
4-23-2017 Thomas Davies Murray Bridge Speedway, Australia F500 G6 Series
4-23-2017 Ken Melvin Perth Motorplex, Western Australia Late Model GX Series
4-23-2017 Brendon Wedge Margret River Speedway, Australia Sprint GX Series
4-23-2017 Aiden Raymont Murray Bridge Speedway, Australia Modified Sedan GX Series
4-22-2017 Rick Venham Jr. Legendary Hilltop Speedway, Marietta, OH Modified GXS Series
4-22-2017 Billy Kendall North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MN Modified GS0 Series
4-22-2017 Jason Pope East Bay Speedway Park, Riverview, FL Limited LM GX Series
4-22-2017 Jake Hartung Cedar Lakes Speedway, New Richmond, WI Wissota Modified GXS Series
4-22-2017 Dylan Browning 1st Career Win Volusia Speedway, Barberville, FL Modified GXS Series
4-22-2017 Jeremy Owens Twin City Raceway Park, North Vernon,IN UMP Modified GS1 Series
4-15-2017 Jacob Hawkins Eldora Speedway,  Rossburgh, OH UMP Modified GXS Series
4-15-2017 Dave Hess Mercer Raceway Park, Mercer, PA Super Late Model GX3 Series
4-15-2017 Jeremy Owens Twin City Raceway Park, North Vernon, IN UMP Modified GS1 Series
4-15-2017 Johnathan Joiner Southern Raceway, Milton, FL Sportsman Mod GS1 Series
4-15-2017 John Gill Florence Speedway, Union, KY Crate Late Model G1 Series
4-14-2017 Jacob Hawkins Legendary Hilltop Speedway, Marietta, OH UMP Modified GXS Series
4-10-2017 Jeremy Nelson Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MN Wissota A-Mod GXS3 Series
4-09-2017 Jacob Hawkins Legendary Hilltop Speedway, Marietta, OH UMP Modified GXS Series
4-08-2017 Ryan Penfold Collie Australia Late Model GX1 Series
4-02-2017 Nathan Penn Southern Forrest Machinery Raceway, Manjimup, AU Modified Sedan GX1 Series
4-01-2017 Joseph Joiner East Alabama Motor Speedway, Phenix City, AL Late Model GX3 Series
4-01-2017 Joe Haines Cocopah Speedway, Yuma, AZ IMCA Stock GSNO Series
2-24-2017 Jacob Hawkins Dirt Car Nationals Volusia Speedway, Barberville, FL UMP Modified GXS Series
2-14-2017 Jacob Hawkins Dirt Car Nationals Volusia Speedway, Barberville, FL UMP Modified GXS Series
         
2016 Champions & Recent Winners
 Paul Glendenning 2016  NASCAR Weekly Racing Series Iowa State Champion

Black Diamond Club 29 Chassis - GX3 Series Shocks


Max Blair Little valley Speedway - valley Speedway NY. 2016  Super Late Model Track Championship Rocket Chassis  - GXR3 Series Shocks

Super Late Model

Robbie Blair Eriez Speedway - Erie, PA 2016  Super Late Model Track Championship Rocket Chassis  - GXR3 Series Shocks

Super Late Model

Steve Bernard

Le RPM Speedway

Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu, Quebec

2016  358 Modified Track Championship G1 Series Series Shocks 358 Modified

Francois Bernier

Autodrome Granby Speedway

2016  358 Modified Track Championship GX1 Series Series Shocks 358 Modified
Darrell Bossard Stateline Speedway - Busti, NY. 2016  Super Late Modell Track Championship Rocket Chassis  - GXR3 Series Shocks

Super Late Model

Cole Wells Monett Speedway - Monett. MO. 2016  Track Super Late Model Championship Rocket Chassis  - GX3 Series Shocks

Super Late Model

Darrell Bossard Raceway 7 Speedway - Conneaut, OH.

2016  Cars American racers Crate Late Model Track Championship

Rocket Chassis  - GXR3 Series Shocks Crate Late Model
Bruce Hordusky Jr.

Rush Crate LM "I-79 Shootout"

Rush Crate LM "I-79 Shootout" Championship

Rush Crate LM "I-79 Shootout"
Eriez Speedway

Tri City Speedway

GX3 Series
Chris Raabe 2016 Cornwall Speedway 2016  358 Modified Track Modified Championship

Teo Chassis - GX1 Series Shocks

358 Modified

Andy Michael

Freedom Motorsports Park - Delevan, NY. 2016  Crate Late Model track Championship Rocket Chassis  - G3 Series Shocks

Crate Late Model

Dennis Lunger Raceway 7 - Conneaut, OH. 2016  Crate Late Model Track Championship SSR Chassis  - GXS1Sries Shocks

Crate Late Model

Alan Brewer Freedom Motorsports Park - Delevan, NY. 2016  Street Stock Track Championship Delevan, NY. Street Stock
Mike Anderson Red Cedar Speedway - Menomonie, Wisconsin 2016  WISSOTA Modified Track Championship SSR Chassis  - GXS1Sries Shocks

WISSOTA Modified

Jeff Tardy Grand Rapids Speedway - Madison Wisconsin 2016 - WISSOTA Modified  Track Championship Championship Madison Wisconsin

WISSOTA Modified

Phil Braun Madison Speedway - Madison Wisconsin 2016  WISSOTA Modified Track Championship SSR Chassis  - GXS1Sries Shocks

WISSOTA Modified

Shane Sabraski Granite City Speedway. - Sauk Rapids, MN. 2016  WISSOTA Modified Track Championship SSR Chassis  - GXS1Sries Shocks

WISSOTA Modified

Justin Oestreich

St Croix Speedway - Saint Croix Falls, WI. 2016  WISSOTA Modified Track Championship SSR Chassis  - GXS1Sries Shocks

WISSOTA Modified

Justin Oestreich KRA Speedway - Willmar,Minnesota 2016  WISSOTA Modified Track Championship SSR Chassis  - GXS1Sries Shocks

WISSOTA Modified

Brady Gerdes I-94 Speedway - Fergus Falls, MN 2016  WISSOTA Modified Track Championship SSR Chassis  - GXS1Sries Shocks

WISSOTA Modified

Brady Gerdes Viking Speedway - Alexandria, MN. 2016  WISSOTA Modified Track Championship SSR Chassis  - GXS1Sries Shocks

WISSOTA Modified

2016 Recent Winners

09-24-2016 Rich Michael
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Emod-Model

GXS1 Series
09-23-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

Steel Block L.M. Hillbilly 50

GXR13 Series
9-17-2016 Brian Lowery
Bedford Speedway

Bedford, PA.

Late Model Sportsman

G3 Series
09-11-2016

Max Blair

Tri City Speedway
Franklin, PA.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
09-09-2016

Andy Michael

Freedom Motorsports Park
Delevan, NY.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
09-09-2016

Max Blair

Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
09-04-2016 Robbie Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
09-05-2016 Steve Stuart
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN

WISSOTA Modified

GXS3 Series
09-04-2016 Chad Wright
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
09-04-2016 Rob Pietz

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

G1 Series
09-04-2016 Rob Pietz

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

G1 Series
09-04-2016 Mack Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
09-03-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

Steel Block L.M. Hillbilly 50

GXR13 Series
09-03-2016 Justin Wells
Legit Speedway Park
West Plains, Missouri

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
09-03-2016 Robbie Blair
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
09-03-2016 Dennis Lunger
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
09-03-2016 Jeremy Owens
Brownstown Speedway
Brownstown, IN.

Crate Late Model

GS Series
09-03-2016 Brady Gerdes
Alexandria Viking Speedway

Alexandria, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
09-03-2016 Skeeter Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
09-03-2016 Billy Kendall

North Central Speedway

Brainerd, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
09-02-2016 Dennis Lunger
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

E-Mod

GX3 Series
09-03-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
08-28-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
08-28-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
08-27-2016 Max Blair
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
08-27-2016 Darrell Bossard
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
08-27-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Ohio Valley Speedway

Lubeck, WV

AMRA Modified

GXS1 Series
08-27-2016 Billy Kendall

North Central Speedway

Brainerd, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
08-27-2016  Konnor Wilinski
Shawano Speedway 

Shawano, WI.

IMCA Modified

GXSN1 Series
08-27-2016  Dylan Evoy

Brockville Speedway

Brockville, ON.

DIRT Sportsman

GD Series
08-26-2016 Chad Wright
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
08-26-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Hilltop Speedway

Marietta, Ohio

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
08-26-2016 Nick Corbitt

Jackson County Speedway

Jackson, Ohio

E-Mod

GS Series
08-26-2016 Mack Estey
Proctor Speedway

Proctor, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
06-25-2016 Mike Anderson
Eagle Valley Speedway

Jim Falls, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
08-23-2016 Mike Anderson
AMSOIL Speedway

Superior, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS3 Series
08-21-2016 Skeeter Estey
Proctor Speedway

Proctor, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
08-20-2016 Rich Gardner
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
08-20-2016 Dennis Lunger
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
08-20-2016 Shawn Fletcher

North Central Speedway

Brainerd, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
08-20-2016 Mack Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
08-19-2016 Steve Bernier

Autodrome Granby Speedway

Granby, QC.

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
08-19-2016  Shane Sabraski
Granite City Speedway

Sauk Rapids, MN

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
08-19-2016 Skeeter Estey
AMSOIL Speedway

Superior, WI.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
08-18-2016 Skeeter Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
08-14-2016 Chris Raabe

Cornwall Speedway

Long Sault,Ont.

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
08-14-2016 Rob Pietz

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

G1 Series
08-14-2016 Justin Oestreich
St Croix Speedway 

Saint Croix Falls, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
08-13-2016 Phil Braun
Madison Speedway

Madison MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS3 Series
08-13-2016  Konnor Wilinski
Shawano Speedway 

Shawano, WI.

IMCA Modified

GXSN1 Series
08-13-2016 Shawn Fletcher

North Central Speedway

Brainerd, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
08-13-2016  Shane Sabraski
Rice Lake Speedway

Rice Lake, WI

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
08-13-2016 Skeeter Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
08-12-2016 Jeremy Nelson
I 94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS3 Series
08-12-2016 Nick Corbitt

Elkins Speedway

Elkins , WV.

E-Mod

GS Series
08-07-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
08-07-2016 Dennis Lunger

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
08-06-2016 Darrell Bossard
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
08-06-2016 Brady Gerdes
Alexandria Viking Speedway

Alexandria, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
08-06-2016 Skeeter Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
08-06-2016 Jeremy Owens
Twin Cities Speedway
North Vernon, IN.

UMP-Mod

GS Series
08-05-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Hilltop Speedway

Marietta, Ohio

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
08-05-2016 Rich Michael
Outlaw Speedway
Dundee, NY.

IMCA-Mod

GSN1 Series
07-31-2016 Rob Pietz

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

G1 Series
07-31-2016 Bruce Hordusky Jr.
Eriez Speedway

Tri City Speedway

Rush Crate LM "I-79 Shootout"

GX3 Series
07-31-2016 Mike Anderson
St Croix Raceway

St. Croix Falls, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
07-31-2016 Skeeter Estey
AMSOIL Speedway

Superior, WI.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
07-30-2016  John Gill

Florence Speedway

Union, KY.

Crate Late Models

G3 Series
07-30-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
07-30-2016 Mack Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
07-30-2016 Andy Morris

Dixie Speedway

Woodstock, GA.

Steel Head Late Model

GX3 Series
07-29-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-28-2016 Don Eischens
KRA Speedway

Willmar, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
07-24-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-24-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-23-2016 Rich Gardner
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
07-23-2016  Dylan Evoy

Brockville Speedway

Brockville, ON.

DIRT Sportsman

GD Series
07-23-2016 Damian Bidwell
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
07-23-2016 Rich Michael
Skyline Speedway
Cortland, NY.

IMCA-Mod

GSN1 Series
07-22-2016 Cole Wells
Monett Speedway

Monett, MO.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
07-22-2016 Steve Bernier

Autodrome Granby Speedway

Granby, QC.

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
07-22-2016 Chad Wright
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
07-22-2016 Dennis Lunger
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

E-Mod

GS0 Series
07-22-2016 Johnny Bone JR.
Monett Speedway

Monett, MO.

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
07-22-2016  Shane Sabraski
Granite City Speedway

Sauk Rapids, MN

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
07-22-2016  Shane Sabraski
Granite City Speedway

Sauk Rapids, MN

WISSOTA Mid West Modified

GS Series
07-21-2016 Max Blair
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-21-2016 Skeeter Estey
Grand Rapids Speedway

Grand Rapids, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GSN0 Series
07-17-2016 Robbie Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-17-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-17-2016 Jeremy Nelson
Miller Central Speedway

Miller, SD.

WISSOTA Modified

GS3 Series
07-17-2016 Mike Anderson
St Croix Raceway

St. Croix Falls, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
07-16-2016  Chaz Haskins

Cochran Motor Speedway

Cochran, GA.

Late Models

G3 Series
07-16-2016 Dave Hess
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
07-16-2016  John Gill

Florence Speedway

Union, KY.

Crate Late Models

G3 Series
07-16-2016 Johnny Bone JR.
Springfield Speedway

Springfield MO.

USRA Mod

GXS1 Series
07-16-2016 Shane Crotty
Marion Center Speedway
Marion Center PA.

E-Mod

GS0 Series
07-16-2016 Mike Anderson
Rice Lake Speedway

Rice Lake, WI

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
07-16-2016 Ben Stephens
 Jackson Motor Speedway
Byram, MS

 UMP Mod 

GXS1 Series
07-16-2016 Mack Estey
Grand Rapids Speedway

Grand Rapids, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GSN0 Series
07-15-2016 Max Blair
Freedom Motorsports Park
Delevan, NY.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-15-2016 Jake Hartung

Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonee, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS3 Series
07-15-2016 Darrell Bossard
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
07-15-2016 Shawn Fletcher
Princeton Speedway

Princeton, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
07-14-2016 Dave Hess
McKean County Raceway

East Smethport, PA.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
07-14-2016 Dave DuBois
Genesee Speedway

Batavia, NY,

360 Late Model

G1 Series
07-13-2016 Skeeter Estey
Ogilvie Raceway

Ogilvie, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GSN0 Series
07-10-2016 Robbie Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Models

GXR13 Series
07-10-2016 Dennis Lunger

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
07-10-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-09-2016 Keith Nosbisch
 East Bay Raceway

Tampa, Florida

Dirt Late Model

GX3 Series
07-09-2016 Joseph Joiner

Southern Raceway

Milton, FL

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
07-09-2016 Darrell Bossard
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
07-09-2016 DJ Cline

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
07-09-2016  Konnor Wilinski
Shawano Speedway 

Shawano, WI.

IMCA Modified

GXSN1 Series
07-09-2016 Wendell Pinckney
Marion Center Speedway
Marion Center PA.

Limited Late Model

G3 Series
07-08-2016 Kayle Robidoux

Autodrome Granby Speedway

Granby, QC.

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
07-08-2016 Billy Kendall

North Central Speedway

Brainerd, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
07-08-2016  Shane Sabraski
Granite City Speedway

Sauk Rapids, MN

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
07-08-2016 Phil Braun
Fiesta City Speedway

Montevideo, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS3 Series
07-07-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
07-03-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-03-2016 Michael Wonderling
Bradford Speedway
Bradford, PA.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
07-03-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Models

GXR13 Series
07-03-2016 Rob Pietz

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

G1 Series
07-03-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Muskingham Speedway

Zanesville, OH

AMRA Modified

GXBS1 Series
07-02-2016 Rich Gardner
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
07-02-2016 Damian Bidwell
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
07-02-2016 Jake Hartung
AMSOIL Speedway

Superior, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS3 Series
07-02-2016  Shane Sabraski
Granite City Speedway

Sauk Rapids, MN

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
07-02-2016 Robert Powers
Crowley's Ridge Raceway

Paragould, AR.

 Modified

GS Series
07-02-2016 Wendell Pinckney
Marion Center Speedway
Marion Center PA.

Limited Late Model

G3 Series
05-30-2016 Phil Braun
Madison Speedway

Madison MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS3 Series
07-02-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Ohio Valley Speedway

Lubeck, WV

AMRA Modified

GXS1 Series
07-02-2016  Shane Sabraski
Granite City Speedway

Sauk Rapids, MN

WISSOTA Mid West Modified

GS Series
07-01-2016 Max Blair

Little Valley Speedway

Little Valley, NY.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
07-01-2016 Remington Gill

Ponderosa Speedway

Junction City, KY.

Crate Late Models

G3 Series
07-01-2016 Darrell Bossard
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
07-01-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Hilltop Speedway

Marietta, Ohio

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
07-01-2016 Nick Corbitt

Elkins Speedway

Elkins , WV.

E-Mod

GS Series
07-01-2016 Skeeter Estey
AMSOIL Speedway

Superior, WI.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
06-30-2016 Max Blair
McKean County Raceway

East Smethport, PA.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
06-30-2016 Damian Bidwell
McKean County Raceway

East Smethport, PA.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
06-30-2016 Don Eischens
KRA Speedway

Willmar, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
06-26-2016 Robbie Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Models

GXR13 Series
06-25-2016 Darrell Bossard
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

G3 Series
06-25-2016 Dave DuBois
Genesee Speedway

Batavia, NY,

360 Late Model

G1 Series
06-25-2016 Damian Bidwell
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
06-25-2016 Dave DuBois
Genesee Speedway

Batavia, NY,

Crate Late Model

G1 Series
06-25-2016  Dylan Evoy

Brockville Speedway

Brockville, ON.

DIRT Sportsman

GD Series
06-24-2016 Damian Bidwell
Freedom Motorsports Park
Delevan, NY.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
06-24-2016 Kelly Estey
AMSOIL Speedway

Superior, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GS3 Series
06-24-2016 Ben Stephens
 Hattiesburg Speedway
Hattiesburg, MS

 UMP Mod 

GXS1 Series
06-24-2016 Skeeter Estey
AMSOIL Speedway

Superior, WI.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
06-23-2016 Chris Raabe

Le RPM Speedway

Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu, Quebec

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
06-23-2016 Steve Bernier

Le RPM Speedway

Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu, Quebec

DIRT Modified

G1 Series
06-23-2016 Mike Anderson
Eagle Valley Speedway

Jim Falls, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
06-09-2016  Cory Sersha
Grand Rapids Speedway

Grand Rapids, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS Series
06-19-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
06-19-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Models

GXR13 Series
06-19-2016 Dennis Lunger

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
06-18-2016 Paul Glendenning
Adams County Speedway
Corning, Iowa

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
06-18-2016 Steve Bernard
Autodrome Drummond Speedway

Drummondville, Quebec

DIRT Modified

G1 Series
06-18-2016 Darrell Bossard
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
06-18-2016 Mike Anderson
Rice Lake Speedway

Rice Lake, WI

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
06-18-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Ohio Valley Speedway

Lubeck, WV

AMRA Modified

GXS1 Series
06-18-2016 Nick Corbitt

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

E-Mod

GS Series
06-18-2016 Shane Halopka
Rice Lake Speedway

Rice Lake, WI

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS Series
06-17-2016 Damian Bidwell
Freedom Motorsports Park
Delevan, NY.

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
06-17-2016 Wendall Pinckney
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
06-17-2016 Kelly Estey
AMSOIL Speedway

Superior, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GS3 Series
06-17-2016 Jeremy Nelson
I 94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS Series
06-16-2016 Mike Anderson
Eagle Valley Speedway

Jim Falls, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
06-12-2016 Dave Hess
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Models

GX3 Series
06-12-2016 Chris Raabe

Cornwall Speedway

Long Sault,Ont.

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
06-12-2016 Damian Bidwell
Bradford Speedway
Bradford, PA.

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
06-12-2016 Justin Oestreich
St Croix Speedway 

Saint Croix Falls, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
06-12-2016 Konnor Wilikski
Beaver Dam Speedway 

Beaver Dam, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS1 Series
06-12-2016 Mack Estey
Proctor Speedway

Proctor, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
06-11-2016 Max Blair
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
06-11-2016 Chris Raabe

Le RPM Speedway

Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu, Quebec

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
06-11-2016 Steve Bernier

Le RPM Speedway

Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu, Quebec

DIRT Modified

G1 Series
06-11-2016 Steve Bernard

Le RPM Speedway

Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu, Quebec

DIRT Modified

G1 Series
06-11-2016 Dave DuBois
Genesee Speedway

Batavia, NY,

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
06-11-2016 Remington Gill
Daugherty Speedway
Boswell, IN

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
06-11-2016 Ryan Montgomery

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
06-11-2016 Cody Skytland
Alexandria Viking Speedway

Alexandria, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS1 Series
06-11-2016 Shane Sabraski
Ogilvie Raceway

Ogilvie, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS Series
06-11-2016 Shawn Fletcher

North Central Speedway

Brainerd, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
06-11-2016 Skeeter Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
06-11-2016 Jeremy Nelson
Ogilvie Raceway

Ogilvie, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GSN0 Series
06-10-2016 Max Blair

Little Valley Speedway

Little Valley, NY.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
06-10-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Hilltop Speedway

Marietta, Ohio

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
06-10-2016 Francois Bernier

Autodrome Granby Speedway

Granby, QC.

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
06-10-2016 Francois Bernier

Autodrome Granby Speedway

Granby, QC.

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
06-10-2016 Martin Hebert

Autodrome Granby Speedway

Granby, QC.

DIRT Sportsman Modified

GD Series
06-10-2016 Stephane Lemire

Autodrome Granby Speedway

Granby, QC.

DIRT Pro Stock

GS Series
06-10-2016 Phil Braun
Fiesta City Speedway

Montevideo, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS3 Series
06-10-2016 Brady Gerdes
I 94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS Series
06-10-2016 Billy Kendall
Princeton Speedway

Princeton, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
06-09-2016 Max Blair
McKean County Raceway

East Smethport, PA.

Crate Late Model

GXR13 Series
06-09-2016 Jake Hartung
Eagle Valley Speedway

Jim Falls, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
06-09-2016 Mack Estey
Grand Rapids Speedway

Grand Rapids, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GSN0 Series
06-09-2016 Justin Oestreich
KRA Speedway

Willmar, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
06-05-2016 Rob Pietz

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

G1 Series
06-04-2016 Cole Wells
Legit Speedway

West Plains, MO.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
06-04-2016 Brady Wonderling
Genesee Speedway

Batavia, NY,

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
06-04-2016 Johnny Bone JR.
Springfield Speedway

Springfield, MO.

USRA Mod

GXS1 Series
06-04-2016 Dusty Bitzan
Alexandria Viking Speedway

Alexandria, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS1 Series
06-04-2016 Rich Michael
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

E-Mod

GS1 Series
06-04-2016  Shane Sabraski
Madison Speedway

Madison, MN

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
06-04-2016  Dylan Evoy

Brockville Speedway

Brockville, ON.

DIRT Sportsman

GD Series
06-03-2016 Kayle Robidoux

Autodrome Granby Speedway

Granby, QC.

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
06-03-2016 Dennis Lunger
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
05-30-2016 Brock Gronwald
Madison Speedway

Madison MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
05-29-2016 Robbie Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Models

GXR13 Series
05-29-2016 Robbie Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Models

GXR13 Series
05-29-2016 Dennis Lunger

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
05-28-2016  Scott James

Florence Speedway

Union, KY.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
05-28-2016  Dylan Evoy

Brockville Speedway

Brockville, ON.

DIRT Sportsman

GD Series
05-28-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
05-28-2016 Jerry Wilinski
Shawano Speedway 

Shawano, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS1 Series
05-28-2016 Jason Ebert
Shawano Speedway 

Shawano, WI.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
05-27-2016 Cody Skytland
I 94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS1 Series
05-27-2016 Max Blair
Bedford Speedway
Bedford, PA.

Super Late Models

GXR13 Series
05-27-2016 Kayle Robidoux

Autodrome Granby Speedway

Granby, QC.

DIRT Modified

GX1 Series
05-27-2016 Darrell Bossard
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
05-26-2016 Rich Michael
McKean County Raceway

East Smethport, PA.

E-Mod Twin 20's

GS1 Series
05-26-2016 Jeff Tardy
Grand Rapids Speedway

Grand Rapids, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
05-26-2016 Justin Oestreich
KRA Speedway

Willmar, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
05-26-2016 Rich Michael
McKean County Raceway

East Smethport, PA.

E-Mod Twin 20's

GS1 Series
05-22-2016 Justin Oestreich
St Croix Speedway

St. Croix Falls, WI

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
05-22-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Crate Late Models

GXR13 Series
05-21-2016  Scott James

Florence Speedway

Union, KY.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
05-21-2016  John Gill

Florence Speedway

Union, KY.

Crate Late Models

G1 Series
05-21-2016 Kelly Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN

WISSOTA Modified

GXS3 Series
05-21-2016 Skeeter Estey
Hibbing Raceway

Hibbing, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
05-21-2016 Landon Bagby
 Dixie Speedway

Woodstock, GA.

Economy Bomber

GS0 Series
05-20-2016 Adam Sixt
Freedom Motorsports Park
Delevan, NY.

Crate Late Models

G3 Series
05-20-2016 Cole Wells
Monett Speedway

Monett, MO.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
05-20-2016 Seth Brede
Fiesta City Speedway

Montevideo, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
05-06-2016  Shane Sabraski
Granite City Speedway

Sauk Rapids, MN

WISSOTA Modified

GS1 Series
05-14-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Atomic Speedway

Waverly, OH.

E-Mod

GXS0 Series
05-14-2016 Doug Ricotta

Genesee Speedway

Batavia, NY.

Crate Late Models

G3 Series
05-14-2016 Dave Dubois
Woodhull Speedway
Woodhull, NY.

360 Late Model

G1 Series
05-13-2016 Kyle Thomas

Elkins Speedway

Elkins , WV.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
05-13-2016 Chris Raabe
Mohawk International Raceway

Hogansburg, NY.

 Dirt Modified Twin 20s

GXB1 Series
05-13-2016 Chris Raabe
Mohawk International Raceway

Hogansburg, NY.

Dirt Modified Twin 20s

GXB1 Series
05-13-2016 Jim Yoder
Clinton County Raceway
Mill Hall, PA

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
05-13-2016 Dennis Lunger
Raceway 7
Conneaut, Ohio

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
05-08-2016 Max Blair
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
05-08-2016  Jeff Dayman

Humberstone Speedway

Port Colborne, Ontario.

Crate Late Model

GX3 Series
05-08-2016 Mack Estey
Proctor Speedway

Proctor, MN.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GS0 Series
05-07-2016  Scott James

Florence Speedway

Union, KY.

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
05-07-2016 Paul Glendenning
Adams County Speedway
Corning, Iowa

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
05-07-2016 Max Blair
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
05-07-2016 Doug Ricotta

Genesee Speedway

Batavia, NY.

Crate Late Models

G3 Series
05-07-2016 Dave Dubois
Woodhull Speedway
Woodhull, NY.

360 Late Model

G1 Series
05-07-2016  Dylan Evoy

Can-Am Speedway

 La Fargeville, NY

DIRT Sportsman

GD Series
05-07-2016 Jerry Wilinski
Shawano Speedway 

Shawano, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
05-07-2016 Shane Sabraski
Ogilvie Raceway

Ogilvie, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS Series
05-07-2016 Mike Anderson
Rice Lake Speedway

Rice Lake, WI

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
05-07-2016 Brady Gerdes
Alexandria Viking Speedway

Alexandria, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
05-07-2016 Landon Bagby
 Dixie Speedway

Woodstock, GA.

Economy Bomber

GS0 Series
05-06-2016 Jeremy Nelson
Granite City Speedway

Sauk Rapids, MN

WISSOTA Modified

GSN0 Series
05-06-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Hilltop Speedway

Marietta, Ohio

E-Mod

GXS0 Series
05-06-2016 Brady Gerdes
I 94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS Series
05-06-2016 Mike Anderson
Eagle Valley Speedway

Jim Falls, WI.

WISSOTA Modified

GXS Series
05-06-2016 Shane Halopka

Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonee, WI.

WISSOTA Midwest Modified

GXS Series
05-06-2016 Seth Brede
Fiesta City Speedway

Montevideo, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS Series
04-30-2016 Don Eischens

North Central Speedway

Brainerd, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS Series
04-29-2016  John Gill

Ponderosa Speedway

Junction City, KY.

Crate Late Models

G3 Series
04-23-2016 Max Blair
Marion Center Speedway
Marion Center, PA.

Super Late Model

GXR13 Series
04-23-2016 Dave Dubois
Woodhull Speedway
Woodhull, NY.

360 Late Model

G1 Series
04-23-2016 Remington Gill
Daugherty Speedway
Boswell, IN

Crate Late Model

G3 Series
04-23-2016 Wendell Pinckney
Marion Center Speedway
Marion Center, PA.

Super Late Model

G1 Series
04-23-2016 Ricky Alvarado
El Paso County Raceway
Calhan Colorado

IMCA Mod

GSN1 Series
04-23-2016 Troy Johnson
Perth Motorplex

Perth Western Australia

Formula 500

GX3 Series
04-23-2016 Bird Wilson
Tyler County  Speedway
Middlebourne, WV.

Renegade Mod

GXS0 Series
04-22-2016 Ricky Alvarado
Phillips County Raceway
Holyoke CO

IMCA Mod

GSN1 Series
04-22-2016 Ben Stephens
 Hattiesburg Speedway
Hattiesburg, MS

 UMP Mod 

GXS1 Series
04-22-2016 Greg Hopkins
Flomaton Speedway
Flomaton, AL

E-Mod

GS Series
04-22-2016 Don Eischens

Princeton Speedway

Princeton, MN.

WISSOTA Modified

GS Series
04-16-2016 Troy Taylor
Devil's Bowl Speedway 

Mesquite, TX.

USRA Modified

GS1 Series
04-16-2016 Matt Latta

Sharon Speedway

Hartford, OH.

Crate Late Models

GX3 Series
04-16-2016  John Gill

Florence Speedway

Union, KY.

Crate Late Models

G3 Series
04-15-2016 Brad Blake
Bunbury City Speedway

Bunbury, Western Australia

Super Late Model

GX3 Series
04-15-2016 Chris Pavlovich
Mt Barker Speedway

Mount Barker, Western Australia

Super Sedan

G3 Series
04-15-2016 Steven Gay
Bunbury City Speedway

Bunbury, Western Australia

Formula 500 (Micro Sprint)

G4 Series
04-14-2016 Jacob Hawkins

Tyler County Speedway

Middlebourne, West Virginia

E-Mod

GXS1 Series
04-09-2016 Aidan Raymont
Maryborough Speedway

Maryborough, Western Australia

Super Sedan

G3 Series
04-09-2016 Nick Corbitt
Skyline Speedway 

Stewart , Ohio

 E-mod

GXS1 Series
04-08-2016 Ben Stephens
 Whynot Motorsports Park

Meridian, MS.

 UMP Mod 

GXS1 Serie